Latest Results
Investec Zebras 2 24 - 29 Artemis 3
7th November 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Nedgroup 2 21 - 43 Nerine G
7th November 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Investec Zebras 65 - 31 Thunder B
7th November 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Artemis 1 56 - 28 Thunder C
7th November 2018 - 8:30 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Nerine J 14 - 5 Nerine K
7th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Investec Zebras Black 10 - 7 Investec Zebras Purple
7th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Investec Zebras White 20 - 20 Investec Zebras Green
7th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Artemis 2 32 - 49 Blaze B
7th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Investec Zebras 4 31 - 20 Thunder Juniors
6th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
EY 21 - 47 Investec Zebras 3
6th November 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
  • Premier 
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Division 4
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Peninsula Panthers U14
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
  • Division 1 Cup
  • Division 1 Plate
  • Division 2 Cup
  • Division 2 Plate
  • Division 3 Cup
  • Division 3 Plate
Prem DivisionPWLDPoints 
Men5525
Resolution IT A531120
Blaze A421113
Titans A42210
Thunder A5145
Resolution IT B551
Division 1 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS 
Investec Wealth Zebras 16630
Artemis 1641123
Nerine Blaze B63317
Nerine Thunder C53215
Nerine Thunder B73415
Nerine Titans B614111
Artemis 2660
Division 2 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 387136
Investec Wealth Zebras 275226
Nedgroup A74324
Nerine G64220
Artemis 3733120
Nerine F623116
Nerine E62412
Titans C2210
Ernst & Young6155
Nedgroup B660
Division 3 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 4115
Investec Wealth Zebras White113
Investec Wealth Zebras Green113
Thunder Juniors112
Nerine H
Division 4 - 18/19PWLDPoints
Nerine J115
Investec Wealth Zebras Black115
Investec Wealth Zebras Purple112
Nerine K111
Nerine J Red
South of England Div 3PWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas550025
CD Phoenix Two530218
Weston Park Blades Two530217
Woodley430116
Sussex Lightning520313
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey420211
Clan Two51048
Rushmoor Two50055
TeamPWDLPts
Magic220010
Dreams220010
Trinity220010
MK Dons220010
Fareham Fireflys220010
Guernsey Peninsula Panthers41038
Weston Park Blades11005
Swan Rubies20022
Marlow Kites10011
Rushmoor20021
MK Netters20020
Rudgwick2002-4
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Purple632122
Sarnians Yellow54120
Nerine Black623114
Sarnians Red62414
Nerine Green51318
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black5525
Sarnians Green623116
Nerine Red522115
Nerine Pink413110
Div 1 - CUPPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Resolution IT B6515684
Investec Wealth Zebras 153116078
Artemis 16246070
Nerine Thunder B555050
Div 1 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine Thunder C641125
Nerine Blaze B632119
Nerine Titans B63316
Nerine Titans C6155
Div 2 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Total Points
Artemis 25416788
Investec Wealth Zebras 35415676
Blaze Juniors5234758
Investec Wealth Zebras 2553740
Div 2 - PlatePWLDPoints
PTW54120
Nerine F53217
Ernst & Young52311
Nedgroup A5149
Div 3 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Nerine H6516085
Titans Juniors5415272
Nerine J5143440
Nerine K6152935
Div 3 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine G4420
Investec Wealth Zebras 44420
Nedgroup B5148
Sarnians Black553

Winter League 18/19

Sponsors