Latest Results
Investec Wealth Zebras 1 70 - 32 Nerine Thunder C
8th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Titans B 38 - 49 Artemis 1
8th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Ernst & Young 36 - 39 Nerine Blaze Juniors
8th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder B 51 - 34 Nerine Blaze B
8th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 2 30 - 25 Nedgroup 1
8th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine F 18 - 35 Investec Wealth Zebras 3
8th November 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Artemis 2 41 - 24 PTW
8th November 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Resolution IT B 57 - 32 Nerine Titans C
8th November 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Titans A 62 - 31 Nerine Thunder A
7th November 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Butterfield Men 50 - 29 Resolution IT 1
7th November 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men3315
Resolution IT43115
Nerine Titans A3127
Nerine Thunder A3125
Nerine Blaze A332
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Resolution IT B76132
Artemis 176130
Nerine Thunder B75225
Investec Wealth Zebras 174325
Nerine Blaze B63317
Nerine Titans B72512
Nerine Thunder C6156
Nerine Titans C770
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Artemis 276132
Investec Wealth Zebras 275227
Investec Wealth Zebras 365125
Nerine Blaze Juniors74324
PTW623115
Nedgroup A76110
Ernst & Young614110
Nerine F61418
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H5525
Titans Juniors43116
Nerine J53215
Investec Wealth Zebras 4522113
Nerine G421113
Nedgroup B51318
Nerine K5416
Goal Diggers440
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330

Winter League 17/18

Sponsors