Latest Results
Nedgroup 14 - 22 PTW
6th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Blaze B 54 - 45 Nerine Titans B
6th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
My Team 51 - 26 26
6th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Resolution IT B 34 - 37 Nerine Thunder B
6th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine F 20 - 17 Investec Wealth Zebras 2
6th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine G 6 - 23 Nerine K
6th December 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Artemis 2 42 - 6 Ernst & Young
6th December 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 2 53 - 42 Artemis 1
6th December 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 3 27 - 18 Nerine Blaze Juniors
6th December 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Resolution IT A 58 - 54 Nerine Titans A
5th December 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Resolution IT76130
Butterfield Men5525
Nerine Titans A5149
Nerine Blaze A6157
Nerine Thunder A5145
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 1107340
Artemis 1108240
Nerine Thunder B108240
Resolution IT B106436
Nerine Blaze B95428
Nerine Titans B103718
Nerine Thunder C92713
Nerine Titans C10100
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 398140
Artemis 287137
Investec Wealth Zebras 285328
Nerine Blaze Juniors84425
PTW944125
Ernst & Young926115
Nerine F724113
Nedgroup A98111
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H7730
Nerine J86230
Titans Juniors75227
Nerine G733118
Nerine K724116
Investec Wealth Zebras 4724114
Nedgroup B51318
Goal Diggers770
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330

Winter League 17/18

Sponsors