Latest Results
Nerine Titans A 62 - 33 Nerine Blaze A
16th January 2018 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Thunder A 36 - 52 Butterfield Men
16th January 2018 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Sarnians Purple 29 - 0 Nerine Black
12th January 2018 - 7:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Green 3 - 11 Nerine Red
12th January 2018 - 7:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Black 18 - 6 Nerine Pink
12th January 2018 - 6:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Red 5 - 30 Nerine Green
12th January 2018 - 6:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder C 28 - 45 Resolution IT B
10th January 2018 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 1 52 - 39 Nerine Blaze B
10th January 2018 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Nerine H 19 - 8 Nerine K
10th January 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans B 48 - 20 Nerine Titans C
10th January 2018 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men7735
Resolution IT86230
Nerine Titans A73419
Nerine Blaze A7167
Nerine Thunder A7165
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 1118345
Artemis 1108240
Nerine Thunder B108240
Resolution IT B117441
Nerine Blaze B105528
Nerine Titans B114723
Nerine Thunder C102813
Nerine Titans C11110
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 398140
Artemis 287137
Investec Wealth Zebras 285328
Nerine Blaze Juniors84425
PTW944125
Ernst & Young926115
Nerine F724113
Nedgroup A98111
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H8840
Titans Juniors86232
Nerine J95426
Nerine K825116
Investec Wealth Zebras 4724114
Nerine G825113
Nedgroup B6413
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Purple115
Nerine Green115
Nerine Black110
Sarnians Red110
Sarnians Yellow
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black115
Nerine Red115
Sarnians Green111
Nerine Pink110

Winter League 17/18

Sponsors