Latest Results
Titans B 27 - 21 Morgan Sharpe 2
25th April 2016 - 7:00 pm Report
Nerine Thunder A 41 - 45 Resolution IT Green
13th April 2016 - 8:30 pm Report
Carey Olsen 28 - 22 Intertrust Green
12th April 2016 - 7:30 pm Report
Intertrust Black 39 - 32 Morgan Sharpe 1
12th April 2016 - 7:30 pm Report
PTW C 16 - 31 Nerine H
12th April 2016 - 6:30 pm Report
Nedgroup A 11 - 25 Heritage
12th April 2016 - 6:30 pm Report
  • Winter League Div 1
  • Winter League Div 2
  • Winter League Div 3
  • South - Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
Division 1 - 2015/16PWLD1st Round Points2nd Round PointsTotal Points
Resolution IT Green8717737114
Titans A844692493
Nerine Blaze A853652893
Nerine Thunder A844552580
Resolution IT Black8841243
Plate
Nerine Thunder B663030
Nerine Blaze B6331818
Intertrust Black6241414
Morgan Sharpe 16151010
Division 2 - 2015/16PWLD1st Round Points2nd Round PointsTotal Points
Nerine E887640116
PTW A8431712495
Intertrust Green844652287
Carey Olsen826531669
Sure8161461359
Plate
Titans B663030
Morgan Sharpe 26422121
Nerine G6241111
Nerine F6600
Division 3 - 2015/16PWLD1st Round Points2nd Round PointsTotal Points
Heritage668030110
Ernst & Young642572178
Nedgroup A623661076
Nerine J6649251
Plate
Nerine H623119.519.5
Nedgroup B62221818
PTW C6331616
Nerine K632115.515.5
2015/16PlayedWDLPts
Clan14130167
Sussex NRG Pumas14110358
Eagles Two1490549
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1480646
MSN1470744
Trinity Oxford1460840
Wokingham14201221
Tongham Tornadoes14001413
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
Sponsors