Latest Results
Nedgroup A 27 - 48 Ernst & Young
13th February 2018 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans B 27 - 35 Nerine Titans C
13th February 2018 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Artemis 2 33 - 17 Investec Wealth Zebras 2
13th February 2018 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Resolution IT A 40 - 55 Butterfield Men
13th February 2018 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 3 41 - 24 PTW
13th February 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans A 63 - 20 Nerine Thunder A
13th February 2018 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Blaze Juniors 40 - 31 Nerine F
13th February 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 4 40 - 18 Nerine G
13th February 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Red 6 - 7 Nerine Black
9th February 2018 - 7:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Green 18 - 3 Sarnians Black
9th February 2018 - 7:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men101050
Resolution IT129345
Nerine Titans A104626
Nerine Blaze A102812
Nerine Thunder A10196
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS 
Investec Wealth Zebras 11411360
Artemis 11412260
Resolution IT B1410456
Nerine Thunder B1410450
Nerine Blaze B147738
Nerine Titans B1441026
Nerine Thunder C1421215
Nerine Titans C14140
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Artemis 21312162
Investec Wealth Zebras 31311256
Nerine Blaze Juniors128445
Investec Wealth Zebras 2146837
PTW1348127
Nerine F1256226.5
Ernst & Young1338222.5
Nedgroup A14112120
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H101050
Titans Juniors119247
Nerine J1164134
Nerine K1246229
Investec Wealth Zebras 41027115
Nerine G1027113
Nedgroup B101818
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Purple43117
Sarnians Yellow43115
Nerine Green41218
Nerine Black41218
Sarnians Red4137
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black5525
Sarnians Green522114
Nerine Red3127
Nerine Pink3315

Winter League 17/18

Sponsors