Latest Results
Nerine Blaze C 66 - 17 Nedgroup B
21st September 2016 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder B 40 - 36 Intertrust Black
21st September 2016 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Sure 50 - 41 Morgan Sharpe 2
21st September 2016 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Morgan Sharpe 1 62 - 34 Nerine Thunder C
21st September 2016 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine F 30 - 40 Nerine Thunder Juniors
21st September 2016 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine G 55 - 18 PTW Sparks
21st September 2016 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffrey Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Men2210
Nerine Blaze A115
Nerine Titans A115
Nerine Thunder A221
Resolution IT220
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Morgan Sharpe 12210
Nerine Blaze B2210
Intertrust Black2117
PTW Vipers2115
Nerine Thunder B115
Nerine Titans B222
Nerine Titans C220
Nerine Thunder C110
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Heritage 2210
Nerine Thunder Jnrs2210
Nedgroup A2117
Nerine F2116
Ernst & Young115
Sure115
Intertrust Green222
PTW Nitros222
Morgan Sharpe 2222
Division 3 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
PTW Sparks2115
Nerine Blaze C115
Nerine G115
Nedgroup B220
Nerine K
Nerine H
Nerine J
TeamPWDLPts
MSN00000
Woodley00000
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey00000
Bucks Phoenix00000
Trinity Oxford00000
Sussex NRG Pumas00000
Sussex Lightning00000
Meon00000
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
Sponsors