Latest Results
Titans C 34 - 31 PTW Vipers
30th November 2016 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Intertrust Green 19 - 30 Sure
30th November 2016 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine J 18 - 15 PTW Sparks
30th November 2016 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Blaze B 40 - 29 Nerine Thunder C
30th November 2016 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Heritage 35 - 22 Ernst & Young
30th November 2016 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nedgroup B 11 - 34 Nerine G
29th November 2016 - 8:20 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffrey Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men6630
Nerine Titans A843123
Nerine Blaze A623114
Nerine Thunder A5147
Resolution IT5146
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Intertrust Black98142
Nerine Thunder B7735
Morgan Sharpe 196332
Nerine Blaze B106432
Nerine Thunder C93617
PTW Vipers93619
Nerine Titans B102816
Nerine Titans C112912
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Heritage 98141
Nerine Thunder Jnrs8840
Sure86231
Morgan Sharpe 284425
Nerine F53216
Intertrust Green92714
Ernst & Young82614
PTW Nitros7169
Nedgroup A82612
Division 3 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Blaze C76132
PTW Sparks85327
Nerine H64222
Nerine G64220
Nerine J52314
Nerine K72510
Nedgroup B770
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas440020
Woodley430116
Meon430116
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey430116
Sussex Lightning420211
Trinity Oxford40133
MSN40043
Bucks Phoenix40132
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue2210
Sarnians Green2118
Sarnians Purple2118
Nerine C112
Nerine B110
Nerine A220
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black2210
Nerine 2112
Nerine 1110
Sponsors