Latest Results
Heritage 33 - 29 Sure
22nd March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Intertrust Green 37 - 17 Nedgroup A
22nd March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
PTW Nitros 8 - 44 Ernst & Young
22nd March 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder B 32 - 33 Morgan Sharpe 1
22nd March 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Thunder C 28 - 25 PTW Vipers
21st March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Intertrust Green 38 - 13 Nedgroup A
21st March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men121260
Nerine Titans A1586145
Resolution IT146832
Nerine Blaze A16411128
Nerine Thunder A1441026
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder B20182702393
Morgan Sharpe 120146542074
Intertrust Black20137571673
Nerine Blaze B20101048856
PLATE
Nerine Titans B4311616
Nerine Thunder C331515
PTW Vipers5141313
Nerine Titans C41355
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder Jnrs22228030110
Morgan Sharpe 2221471592281
Heritage 21146167976
Sure221011153659
PLATE
Intertrust Green773535
Ernst & Young8532626
Nerine F5321515
Nedgroup A61594
PTW Nitros3300
Division 3 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Blaze C18171602585
Nerine H18144472673
Nerine G1899351045
PTW Sparks1871138038
PLATE
Nerine J663025
Nerine K6422015
Nedgroup B6241513
Bedell Black6622
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330
Sponsors