• Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men
Nerine Titans A
Resolution IT
Nerine Blaze A
Nerine Thunder A
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Thunder B
Artemis 1
Investec Wealth Zebras 1
Nerine Blaze B
Nerine Titans B
Nerine Thunder C
Nerine Titans C
Resolution IT B
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Blaze Juniors
Artemis 2
Investec Wealth Zebras 2
Investec Wealth Zebras 3
Ernst & Young
Nerine F
Nedgroup A
PTW
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Titans Juniors
Nerine H
Nerine G
Gold Diggers
Nerine J
Nerine K
Nedgroup B
Investec Wealth Zebras 4
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330

Winter League 16/17

Sponsors