Latest Results
Intertrust Black 48 - 37 Morgan Sharpe 1
22nd February 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Blaze B 32 - 39 Nerine Thunder B
22nd February 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nedgroup A 20 - 40 Sure
22nd February 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans A 48 - 35 Nerine Blaze A
21st February 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Thunder A 40 - 34 Resolution IT
21st February 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Intertrust Black 46 - 51 Nerine Thunder B
15th February 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men121260
Nerine Titans A1375138
Nerine Blaze A1348128
Nerine Thunder A103721
Resolution IT102812
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder B151570575
Intertrust Black1511457562
Morgan Sharpe 1149549049
Nerine Blaze B159448149
PLATE
Nerine Thunder C1559155
Nerine Titans B13391
PTW Vipers14311
Nerine Titans C1521300
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder Jnrs141470
Heritage 1513267
Morgan Sharpe 216105159
Sure1510553
PLATE
Nerine F158615
Intertrust Green166105
Nedgroup A153120
Ernst & Young15213
PTW Nitros151140
Division 3 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine H1311252557
Nerine Blaze C1210252052
Nerine G128435540
PTW Sparks127538038
PLATE
Nerine J1349
Nerine K12210
Nedgroup B12111
Bedell Black
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas440020
Woodley430116
Meon430116
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey430116
Sussex Lightning420211
Trinity Oxford40133
MSN40043
Bucks Phoenix40132
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330
Sponsors