Latest Results
Nerine Titans A 48 - 62 Nerine Blaze A
4th April 2018 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 4 36 - 24 Sarnians Black
4th April 2018 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine F 37 - 24 Nedgroup A
3rd April 2018 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans B 47 - 45 Nerine Thunder C
3rd April 2018 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Sarnians Black 28 - 36 Nerine G
3rd April 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Titans Juniors 24 - 47 Nerine H
3rd April 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine K 25 - 20 Nerine J
3rd April 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Ernst & Young 15 - 25 PTW
3rd April 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Artemis 1 34 - 55 Resolution IT B
28th March 2018 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Blaze A 44 - 30 Nerine Thunder A
28th March 2018 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
  • Division 1 Cup
  • Division 1 Plate
  • Division 2 Cup
  • Division 2 Plate
  • Division 3 Cup
  • Division 3 Plate
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Resolution IT1512360
Butterfield Men1211155
Nerine Titans A15410128.5
Nerine Blaze A1449124.5
Nerine Thunder A1431116
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS 
Investec Wealth Zebras 11411360
Artemis 11412260
Resolution IT B1410456
Nerine Thunder B1410450
Nerine Blaze B147738
Nerine Titans B1441026
Nerine Thunder C1421215
Nerine Titans C14140
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Artemis 21413167
Investec Wealth Zebras 31311256
Nerine Blaze Juniors138547
Investec Wealth Zebras 2146837
PTW1458132
Nerine F1357226.5
Ernst & Young1338222.5
Nedgroup A14112120
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H121260
Titans Juniors1210252
Nerine J1265134
Nerine K1246229
Investec Wealth Zebras 41247125
Nerine G1229113
Nedgroup B1211018
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Purple632122
Sarnians Yellow54120
Nerine Black623114
Sarnians Red62414
Nerine Green51318
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black5525
Sarnians Green623116
Nerine Red522115
Nerine Pink413110
Div 1 - CUPPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Resolution IT B6515684
Investec Wealth Zebras 153116078
Artemis 16246070
Nerine Thunder B555050
Div 1 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine Thunder C641125
Nerine Blaze B632119
Nerine Titans B63316
Nerine Titans C6155
Div 2 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Total Points
Artemis 25416788
Investec Wealth Zebras 35415676
Blaze Juniors5234758
Investec Wealth Zebras 2553740
Div 2 - PlatePWLDPoints
PTW54120
Nerine F53217
Ernst & Young52311
Nedgroup A5149
Div 3 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Nerine H6516085
Titans Juniors5415272
Nerine J5143440
Nerine K6152935
Div 3 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine G4420
Investec Wealth Zebras 44420
Nedgroup B5148
Sarnians Black553
Sponsors