Latest Results
Nerine Thunder A 36 - 41 Nerine Titans A
24th January 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Intertrust Black 70 - 28 Nerine Titans C
18th January 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Sure 15 - 23 Heritage
18th January 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Blaze B 36 - 33 PTW Vipers
18th January 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder B 54 - 12 Nerine Thunder C
18th January 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Intertrust Green 29 - 15 Ernst & Young
18th January 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffrey Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men9945
Nerine Titans A953128
Nerine Blaze A834121
Nerine Thunder A92716
Resolution IT7167
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Thunder B101050
Morgan Sharpe 1139449
Intertrust Black119248
Nerine Blaze B139447
Nerine Titans B1339125
PTW Vipers123921
Nerine Thunder C1238120
Nerine Titans C1321112
Division 1 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Thunder Jnrs121260
Heritage 1311257
Morgan Sharpe 21274143
Sure128442
Nerine F1045124
Intertrust Green124824
Ernst & Young1221014
Nedgroup A112912
PTW Nitros10199
Division 3 - 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Nerine Blaze C98142
Nerine H98242
PTW Sparks117438
Nerine G95425
Nerine J84424
Nerine K102810
Nedgroup B10102
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas440020
Woodley430116
Meon430116
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey430116
Sussex Lightning420211
Trinity Oxford40133
MSN40043
Bucks Phoenix40132
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330
Sponsors