Latest Results
Nerine E 19 - 3 EY
5th December 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Investec Zebras 2 35 - 22 Investec Zebras 3
5th December 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Zebras 1 45 - 35 Thunder C
5th December 2018 - 8:30 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Titans B 56 - 31 Artemis 2
5th December 2018 - 8:30 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Nerine K 1 - 34 Zebras Purple
5th December 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Artemis 1 57 - 31 Blaze B
5th December 2018 - 7:00 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Resolution IT B 39 - 83 Blaze A
4th December 2018 - 8:30 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine H 20 - 48 Thunder C
4th December 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Zebras Green 18 - 41 Zebras 4
4th December 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
Nerine J 6 - 33 Nerine J Red
4th December 2018 - 7:00 pm at Beau Séjour Report
  • Premier 
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Division 4
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Peninsula Panthers U14
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
  • Division 1 Cup
  • Division 1 Plate
  • Division 2 Cup
  • Division 2 Plate
  • Division 3 Cup
  • Division 3 Plate
Prem DivisionPWLDPoints 
Men6630
Blaze A641123
Resolution IT A531120
Titans A73415
Thunder A6155
Resolution IT B771
Division 1 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS 
Investec Wealth Zebras 187137
Nerine Blaze B96332
Artemis 1852129
Nerine Thunder B105527
Nerine Thunder C85325
Nerine Titans B917113
Artemis 2880
Division 2 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 3118342
Investec Wealth Zebras 2108241
Nedgroup A106434
Titans C6630
Nerine F944126
Nerine G94524
Artemis 3934223
Nerine E926117
Ernst & Young92711
Nedgroup B9185
Division 3 - 18/19PWLDPOINTS
Investec Wealth Zebras 42210
Thunder Juniors2117
Investec Wealth Zebras White2114
Investec Wealth Zebras Green113
Nerine H110
Division 4 - 18/19PWLDPoints
Investec Wealth Zebras Black2210
Investec Wealth Zebras Purple2117
Nerine J3126
Nerine J Red115
Nerine K221
South of England Div 3PWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas770035
Woodley750227
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey750226
CD Phoenix Two740324
Weston Park Blades Two730421
Sussex Lightning720515
Clan Two720514
Rushmoor Two70078
TeamPWDLPts
MK Dons660030
Fareham Fireflys660030
Magic550025
Dreams550025
Weston Park Blades550025
Guernsey Peninsula Panthers931523
Trinity531119
Rushmoor61059
Swan Rubies50054
Marlow Kites40042
MK Netters70071
Rudgwick7007-3
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Purple632122
Sarnians Yellow54120
Nerine Black623114
Sarnians Red62414
Nerine Green51318
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black5525
Sarnians Green623116
Nerine Red522115
Nerine Pink413110
Div 1 - CUPPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Resolution IT B6515684
Investec Wealth Zebras 153116078
Artemis 16246070
Nerine Thunder B555050
Div 1 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine Thunder C641125
Nerine Blaze B632119
Nerine Titans B63316
Nerine Titans C6155
Div 2 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Total Points
Artemis 25416788
Investec Wealth Zebras 35415676
Blaze Juniors5234758
Investec Wealth Zebras 2553740
Div 2 - PlatePWLDPoints
PTW54120
Nerine F53217
Ernst & Young52311
Nedgroup A5149
Div 3 - CupPWLD1st Round Points1st & 2nd Round Points
Nerine H6516085
Titans Juniors5415272
Nerine J5143440
Nerine K6152935
Div 3 - PlatePWLDPoints
Nerine G4420
Investec Wealth Zebras 44420
Nedgroup B5148
Sarnians Black553

Winter League 18/19

Sponsors