Latest Results
Heritage 29 - 33 Sure
22nd March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Intertrust Green 37 - 17 Nedgroup A
22nd March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
PTW Nitros 8 - 44 Ernst & Young
22nd March 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Nerine Thunder B 32 - 33 Morgan Sharpe 1
22nd March 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Thunder C 28 - 25 PTW Vipers
21st March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Intertrust Green 38 - 13 Nedgroup A
21st March 2017 - 8:30 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 16/17PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men121260
Nerine Titans A1586145
Resolution IT146832
Nerine Blaze A16411128
Nerine Thunder A1441026
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder B19172701888
Intertrust Black19136571673
Morgan Sharpe 118126491564
Nerine Blaze B1910948856
PLATE
Nerine Thunder C33155
PTW Vipers41311
Nerine Titans B21165
Nerine Titans C31250
Division 1 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Thunder Jnrs19198020100
Morgan Sharpe 2191351591574
Heritage 1914567673
Sure20101053356
PLATE
Intertrust Green663025
Ernst & Young5321616
Nerine F4221010
Nedgroup A2200
PTW Nitros2200
Division 3 - 16/17PWLD1ST ROUND POINTS2ND ROUND POINTSTOTAL POINTS
CUP
Nerine Blaze C17161602080
Nerine H17143472572
Nerine G1899351045
PTW Sparks1871138038
PLATE
Nerine J44205
Nerine K431155
Nedgroup B41381
Bedell Black4411
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330
Sponsors