Latest Results
Nerine Titans B 51 - 20 Nerine Titans C
11th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Resolution IT B 48 - 28 Nerine Thunder C
11th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at St Sampsons High Report
Nerine Titans Juniors 38 - 11 Nerine J
11th October 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Goal Diggers 11 - 29 Nerine G
11th October 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Investec Wealth Zebras 4 24 - 24 Nedgroup B
11th October 2017 - 7:00 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Artemis 1 41 - 21 Nerine Thunder B
11th October 2017 - 7:00 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Blaze A 26 - 56 Resolution IT A
10th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at Grammar Report
Nerine Blaze B 41 - 32 Investec Wealth Zebras 1
10th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
PTW 24 - 24 Nedgroup A
10th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
Ernst & Young 22 - 53 Artemis 2
10th October 2017 - 8:15 pm at Beau Sejour Report
  • Premier
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Division 3
  • Saffery Panthers
  • Indoor Ladies
  • Indoor Mixed 1
  • Indoor Mixed 2
  • Junior League 5/6
  • Junior League 7/8
Premier Division 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Butterfield Men2210
Resolution IT2210
Nerine Titans A111
Nerine Blaze A220
Nerine Thunder A110
Division 1 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Artemis 14420
Resolution IT B43117
Nerine Thunder B43115
Investec Wealth Zebras 142213
Nerine Titans B42210
Nerine Blaze B3127
Nerine Thunder C330
Nerine Titans C440
Division 2 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Artemis 24420
Investec Wealth Zebras 243117
Nerine Blaze Juniors42212
Investec Wealth Zebras 332110
PTW31119
Nedgroup A4316
Ernst & Young3213
Nerine F3213
Division 3 - 17/18PWLDPOINTS
Nerine H3315
Investec Wealth Zebras 432113
Titans Juniors32111
Nedgroup B31118
Nerine G31118
Nerine J3125
Nerine K3215
Goal Diggers330
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex NRG Pumas12100252
Meon1291250
Saffrey Panthers Guernsey1280445
Woodley1270540
Sussex Lightning1261537
Trinity Oxford1260636
Bucks Phoenix12101113
MSN1200129
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Nerine12110156
Lucas Freight12101154
Froggies1261536
Platinum Interiors1260632
Ladies College1230921
Raspberry Cosmos1230919
Butterfield/Nerine1230915
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
ICG Wildcats12110155
Sylvans1280443
Rawlinson Hunter Renegades1271442
Vantage Vipers1271440
Hot Fuzz1250729
Columbians12201019
Hidia12101111
2015/2016PlayedWinDrawLossPoints
Credit Suisse12120060
Electrical Works1280442
Specsavers1270538
Grasshoppers1260636
Intertrust1260634
KPMG12201016
Itchy Feet1210117
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Blue5525
Sarnians Green421115
Sarnians Purple522114
Nerine B4135
Nerine C442
Nerine A4136
 PWLDPOINTS
Sarnians Black4420
Nerine 2332
Nerine 1330
Sponsors